Miniaturgolf- und Pit-Pat Freunde Hardt e.V.

Pit-Pat

Ergebnisse

Dreikönigsturnier Hardt 06. Januar 2019
 1. Matthias Wybranietz  Bad Dürrheim
 2. Jens Langenbacher  Hardt
 3. Simon Schunggart  Bad Dürrheim
 4. Frank Munzinger  Hardt
 5. Dietmar Ströbele  Bad Dürrheim
   
 6. Otto Seckinger Hardt
 9. Michael Seckinger Hardt

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 29. Dezenber 2018
 1. Frank  18 : 00 Punkte
 2. Dietmar  14 : 04 Punkte
 3. Martin  13 : 05 Punkte
 3. Michael  13 : 05 Punkte
 5. Sieglinde  10 : 08 Punkte
 6. Walter  09 : 09 Punkte
 7. Gian-Nevio  04 : 14 Punkte
 7. Günther  04 : 14 Punkte
 9. Dennis  03 : 15 Punkte
10. Jessy  02 : 16 Punkte

 

15-Runden-Marathon Hardt 20. Oktober 2018
 1. Stefan Sulz  Steinlachtal
 2. Frank Munzinger  Hardt
 3. Michael Schmid  Steinlachtal
   
 7. Jens Langenbacher Hardt
   
 1. Steinlachtal 1  
 2. Bad Dürrheim / Hardt  
 3. Bad Dürrheim / Pernitz-N.  

 

int. Turnier Seefeld-Kadolz (A) 01./02. September 2018
 1. Lothar Baumanns  Bad Dürrheim
 2. Alexandra Niederl  Fehring
 3. Monika Deppeler  Bad Zurzach
 4. Frank Munzinger  Hardt
 5. Hubert Lemmerer  Pernitz-N.
 6. Sabrina Niederl  Fehring
 7. Herbert Nussbaumer  Fehring
 8. Roman Warlitsch  Seefeld-Kadolz
   
 9. Gian-Nevio Mey Hardt
   
 1. Pernitz-N. 1  
 2. Bad Dürrheim 1  
 3. Fehring 2  
 4. Pernitz-N. 2  

 

Deutsche Meisterschaften Wendlingen 30. Juni 2018
 1. Matthias Wybranietz  Bad Dürrheim
 2. Jürgen Binner  Bad Dürrheim
 3. Andreas Lambor  Pernitz-N.
 4. Frank Munzinger  Hardt
 5. Axay Hauptmann  Ilvesheim
   
 1. Schwaikheim 1  
 2. Hardt 1  
 3. Steinlachtal 1  
 4. Bad Dürrheim 1  

 

Europameisterschaften Nehren 09./10. Juni 2018
 1. Michael Schmid  Steinlachtal
 2. Manfred Liebig  privat
 3. Stefan Sulz  Steinlachtal
 4. Thomas Piergmayer  Pit-Pat Mostviertel
 5. Matthias Wybranietz  Bad Dürrheim
 6. Martin Grüßer  Bad Dürrheim
 7. Frank Munzinger  Hardt
 8. Andras Lambor  Pernitz-Neusiedl
   
 1. Hardt 1  
 2. Bad Dürrheim 1  
 3. Schliern-Köniz 1  
 4. Schwaikheim  

 

int. Turnier Bad Zurzach (CH) 05./06. Mai 2018
 1. Lothar Baumanns  Bad Dürrheim
 2. Ernst Burkhardt  Schliern-Köniz
 3. Michael Schmid  Steinlachtal
 4. Stefan Sulz  Steinlachtal
 5. Barbara Heusser  Buchs
 6. Andras Ramseier  Schliern-Köniz
 7. Dietmar Ströbele  Bad Dürrheim
 8. Simon Schunggart  Bad Dürrheim
   
 1. Bad Zurzach 1  
 2. Buchs 1  
 3. Schliern-Köniz 2  
 4. Pernitz-Neusiedl  

 

Dreikönigsturnier 06. Januar 2018
 1. Andreas Lambor Pernitz-Neusiedl(A)
 2. Sven Langenbacher Hardt
 3. Stefan Sulz Steinlachtal
 4. Thomas Madl Bad Dürrheim
 5. Frank Munzinger Hardt
   
 8. Jens Langenbacher Hardt
 9. Dietmar Ströbele Hardt
10. Jan-Ole Schmidt Hardt
12. Michael Seckinger Hardt
17. Sieglinde Baumanns Hardt
17. Otto Seckinger Hardt